Übersicht über die Updates :

15.06.02 Beginn der Homepage mit 13 Stadien
22.06.02 Geretsried, Bayreuth und Würzburg-Dallenberg
03.07.02 Sand, Frohnlach und Bamberg-Gaustadt
07.07.02 Würzburg-DJK und Coburg
08.07.02 München-Grünwalder Str.
12.07.02 Neustadt/Donau
19.07.02 Bamberg-Volkspark
15.08.02 Altomünster OT Pipinsried
01.09.02 Haar und Aschheim
09.09.02 Vaterstetten
07.10.02 Feldkirchen b. München OT Heimstetten
10.10.02 Kelheim , Aichach( BCA ) und Aichach ( Josef-Bestler-Stadion )
11.11.02 Friedberg ( TSV ) und Wolnzach
16.11.02 Germering ( SV ) und Odelzhausen
18.11.02 Germering (SCU)
24.11.02 Abensberg
27.11.02 Olching ( Speedwaystadion )
26.01.03 Saal an der Donau
26.02.03 München Hochschulstadion
27.02.03 Aschaffenburg-Schönbusch
08.03.03 Dasing
29.03.03 Gersthofen
30.04.03 Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg ( TSV ) + Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg (TV )
10.05.03 Bayreuth ( 1. FC ) + Lichtenfels
21.05.03 Marktoberdorf
09.06.03 Nördlingen + Babenhausen
19.06.03 Bobingen + Hof
09.07.03 Altötting
11.07.03 Jetzendorf
12.07.03 Cham + Pfaffenhofen an der Ilm
10.08.03 München-Olympia + Margertshausen
02.09.03 Passau + Germaringen
28.09.03 Buchloe
05.10.03 Dingolfing
21.10.03 Neusäß
22.10.03 Amberg
07.11.03 Unterhaching-Sportpark + Unterhaching-Grünau
07.12.03 Kempten-Kottern
27.12.03 Ottobrunn
11.01.04 Schwandorf-Simon + Wackersdorf
08.02.04 Augsburg-Lehner + Augsburg-Haunstetten + Augsburg-Göggingen
29.02.04 Pocking + Pfaffenhofen/Glonn-Egenburg
06.04.04 Emmering
26.04.04 Augsburg-Nord
16.05.04 Hof-Hans-Peters + Augsburg-TSG
20.06.04 Schwarzenfeld + Nabburg
29.06.04 Wernberg-TSV Detag + Luhe-Wildenau
21.07.04 Hirschau
11.08.04 Amberg-Raigering + Schwandorf 1.FC
27.08.04 Dachau-ASV + Dachau-TSV
18.09.04 Lauingen-Auwald-F + Lauingen-Auwald-LA
28.09.04 Gundelfingen FC
18.10.04 Erding + Erding ( Brenninger )
16.11.04 Landshut-Hammerbach + Landshut-ETSV09
27.11.04 Cham-Vilzing + Ascha
06.01.05 Bogen + Leiblfing-Hankofen
23.01.05 Ebermannstadt + Auerbach ( OPF)
19.02.05 Treuchtlingen + Weißenburg
02.03.05 Sulzbach ( TV ) + Rosenberg ( TuS )
07.03.05 Lenggries + Bad Wörishofen
20.03.05 Garching b. München + Ismaning ( FC )
11.04.05 Biberbach + Wertingen
08.05.05 Gerolzhofen + Höchstädt an der Donau
16.05.05 Bayreuth ( BSV )
21.05.05 Mering + Meitingen
05.06.05 Langquaid + Schierling
19.07.05 Affing + Dillingen / Donau
28.08.05 Gauting + Starnberg ( FT 09 )
15.09.05 München-Allianz
20.09.05 München ( Post ) + München ( Neuaubing )
23.11.05 Helmbrechts + Selb
22.12.05 Forchheim ( Jahn ) + Forchheim ( Regnitzinsel )
27.02.06 Neuburg ( VfR ) + Neuburg ( TSV )
23.04.06 Freising (Savoyer Au ) + Freising-Attaching
11.06.06 Wolfratshausen + Maxhütte-Haidhof
14.08.06 Gersthofen ( Sportarena ) + Friedberg ( Rothenberg )
23.08.06 Wassertrüdingen + Feuchtwangen
15.10.06 Ingolstadt-Zuchering + Ingolstadt ( MTV )
05.11.06 Würzburg (FV ) + Würzburg ( ETSV 09 )
21.12.06 Uffenheim + Bad Windsheim
04.01.07 Kitzingen ( Sickergrund ) + Kitzingen ( Bayern )
21.02.07 Ochsenfurt ( 1. FC ) + Sulzfeld am Main
09.03.07 Gilching + Kissing
05.04.07 Günzburg + Bubesheim
10.06.07 Weiden (SpVgg ) + Weiden (DJK)
24.06.07 Weiden (Detag) + Etzenricht + Teublitz
21.09.07 München ( 1880 ) + Neubiberg   
    
03.10.07 Schrobenhausen + Moosinning  
15.10.07 Memmingen ( FC ) + Horgau
03.12.07 Viechtach + Prackenbach
12.01.08 Plattling ( SpVgg ) + Plattling ( Kickers )
13.02.08 Straßkirchen + Wallersdorf
13.04.08 Landau/ Isar + Pilsting
09.05.08 Bad Brückenau + Wiesenbach
15.06.08 Asbach-Bäumenheim + Donauwörth ( TKSV )
17.08.08 Burgau + Harburg ( Schwaben )
22.09.08 Rain ( Lech ) + Welden
01.11.08 Markt Berolzheim + Dittenheim
27.12.08 Olching ( SC ) + München ( TSV Milbertshofen )
05.02.09 Schwabmünchen ( TSV ) + Schwabmünchen ( LA)
13.04.09 Raisting + Nürnberg ( Zeppelinfeld )
29.07.09 Mammendorf + Herrsching am Ammersee
15.09.09 Unterschleißheim ( SV Lohhof ) + Eching ( TSV )
17.10.09 Hainsfarth + Oettingen in Bayern
02.01.10 Geiselhöring (TV) + Geiselhöring ( SV Sallach )
25.04.10 Augsburg ( Impuls-Arena )
02.06.10 Prien am Chiemsee + Neufahrn bei Freising
13.10.10 München ( BSA Untersendling ) + Zorneding
15.02.11 Dinkelscherben + Zusmarshausen   
23.06.11 Fürstenfeldbruck + Vohburg an der Donau
29.07.11 Jettingen + Glött
31.10.11 Ingolstadt ( Audi-Sportpark ) + Ingolstadt ( Gerolfing )
14.01.12 Großmehring + Kösching
13.05.12 Regensburg ( Uni ) + Gaimersheim
22.09.12 Ebersberg + Wasserburg am Inn
15.01.13 Ingolstadt ( Oberhaunstadt ) + Landsberg / Lech
17.05.13 Manching + Markt Schwaben
09.08.13 Oberhausen (bei Peißenberg) + Weilheim
30.08.13 Peißenberg + Hallbergmoos
29.10.13 Regen + Zwiesel
16.12.13 Bodenmais + Ruhmannsfelden
09.02.14 Grafenau + Miltach
14.05.14 Huglfing + Murnau am Staffelsee